Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.

Schach.... Die Logik in schönster Form...

PDF
Goto
15. Rheinland-Pfalz Senioren Open 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.FMDegenhardt,HorstSC 1970 Lorsch220011.00.00.001
1.FMSchumacher,GottfriedHTC Bad Neuenahr216111.00.00.001
1.Dushatskiy,FedorSV Hockenheim211111.00.00.001
1.Hüttemann,Karl-HeinzDortmunder Schachverein 1875205411.00.00.001
1.Block,WolfgangDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19204011.00.00.001
1.Kelchner,HansSK 1912 Ludwigshafen202511.00.00.001
1.Haase,ReinhardSC Fulda201811.00.00.001
1.Fecht,Hans-PeterPost SV Neustadt198511.00.00.001
1.Weyrauch,ErichSchachverein Ruhrspringer196111.00.00.001
1.Diehl,KlausSC Pirmasens 1912195611.00.00.001
1.Haag,GünterTSG Mutterstadt194711.00.00.001
1.Böhler,Karl HeinzSK 1912 Ludwigshafen194211.00.00.001
1.Esterluss,JohannesSC 1970 Lorsch193911.00.00.001
1.Loos,UdoPost SV Neustadt191411.00.00.001
1.Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.191111.00.00.001
1.Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen189811.00.00.001
1.Kripp,WolfgangSAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach189411.00.00.001
1.Ehlert,HorstSV Laatzen187511.00.00.001
1.Krebs,DietmarKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186186611.00.00.001
1.Dickel,GisbertSchachhaus Ludwigshafen186411.00.00.001
1.Flörchinger,PeterSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012186311.00.00.001
1.Siegler,WolfgangSC 1970 Lorsch185811.00.00.001
1.Hiller,JoachimTSG Deidesheim184711.00.00.001
1.Vohmann,WolfgangSK 1912 Ludwigshafen184511.00.00.001
1.Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/25182811.00.00.001
1.Klaus,RainerSK Frankenthal181511.00.00.001
1.Thronicke,Klaus-PeterSC Hagenbach179711.00.00.001
1.Bachmann,RolfSchachvereinigung Hamm179411.00.00.001
1.Leutz,HansSV Ebersbach179011.00.00.001
1.Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm177711.00.00.001
1.Kotitschke,KarlheinzSK Rothenburg e.V.177611.00.00.001
1.Kalkmann,HansSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 194177211.00.00.001
1.Wawrinsky,Ludwig1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.167511.00.00.001
1.Bertram,ThomasSchachfreunde Bad Lausick166011.00.00.001
1.Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr.Turm Kandel159411.00.00.001
1.Pfaff,HelmutFit im Sport Frankfurt-11.00.00.001
37.FMBiebinger,Gerhard228610.50.50.250
37.FMKargoll,PeterSK Frankenthal210810.50.50.250
37.Hagen,PeterDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854205110.50.50.250
37.Krieger,HermannSK 1912 Ludwigshafen203310.50.50.250
37.Bellingrath,JensSC 1970 Lorsch193010.50.50.250
37.Christen,PierreSG Trier191310.50.50.250
37.Bohne,LutzPost SV Neustadt187710.50.50.250
37.Mayeres,Hans-ChristianSchachclub Recklinghausen Altsta175810.50.50.250
37.Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei171910.50.50.250
37.Kühner,PeterSchachhaus Ludwigshafen171210.50.50.250
37.Schowalter,GerdKreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.170010.50.50.250
37.Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück154410.50.50.250
37.Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück151510.50.50.250
37.Jovi,KlausSchachverein Grevenbroich 1953146710.50.50.250
51.Cichy,Michael,Dr.SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1201210.01.00.000
51.Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 1853198910.01.00.000
51.Schneider,AlexanderWilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V198310.01.00.000
51.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen174410.01.00.000
51.Ranker,KlemensSC Hauptstuhl174410.01.00.000
51.Leisen,PeterSchachverein Bönen 49172710.01.00.000
51.Hennrich,ReinhardSC 1926 Haßloch171410.01.00.000
51.Schröder,KlausKarlsruher SF 1853171110.01.00.000
51.Welsch,Dieter Sen.SC Cochem169710.01.00.000
51.Scholz,Herbert,Dr.Post SV Neustadt169310.01.00.000
51.Leibfried,PeterTSG Deidesheim167100.01.00.000
51.Lachat,MartinASK Reti Zürich162210.01.00.000
51.Giesau,BernhardSK Gau-Algesheim157910.01.00.000
51.Titz,WaldemarSV Rottweil157610.01.00.000
51.Püschel,WilhelmSK Gau-Algesheim157410.01.00.000
51.Hauck,BerndSC Bad Bergzabern156910.01.00.000
51.Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr.Post SV Neustadt156010.01.00.000
51.Ziegler,Ulrich,Prof. Dr.SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V.153610.01.00.000
51.Van Houten,HenkSchachclub Gronau 1920 e.V.147610.01.00.000
51.Sträßer,GerdaSV Rottweil147110.01.00.000
51.Humm,Peter146810.01.00.000
51.Daitche,JosefSV Worms 1878146010.01.00.000
51.Schöler,KlausTSG Mutterstadt145710.01.00.000
51.Reese,JoachimSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012143710.01.00.000
51.Reimer,KarlTSG Mutterstadt143610.01.00.000
51.Zwißler,ErichTurm Kandel139210.01.00.000
51.Scheffler,JürgenSC 1948 Prüm133410.01.00.000
51.Schwenke,NorbertGW Dahlenwarsleben131910.01.00.000
51.Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr128110.01.00.000
51.Lübbers,Doris,Dr.Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac125910.01.00.000
51.Mang,WilliPost SV Neustadt124410.01.00.000
51.Geisert,BerndSC Bellheim123310.01.00.000
51.Bertram,MarinaSchachfreunde Bad Lausick108210.01.00.000
51.Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.99310.01.00.000
51.Fey,Karl-HeinzSC 1926 Haßloch88910.01.00.000
51.Frey,HildegardSC Remagen-Sinzig75910.01.00.000