Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.

Schach.... Die Logik in schönster Form...

PDF
Goto
6. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open: U14 - 6.RLP-Open 2014 Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Muckle,JuliusSK 1912 Ludwigshafen193875.025.517.005
2.Karsay,PascalVorw.Orient Mainz180373.523.510.003
3.Erlekam,SimonSK Gau-Algesheim179173.519.08.503
4.Hinrichs,NiklasSK Bingen171173.518.57.253
5.Agne,MarcelSC Thallichtenberg177473.024.011.751
6.Riedel,MatthiasVfR-SC Koblenz153673.022.08.002
7.Kühner,TobiasSK Bickenbach175473.022.05.003
8.Grieb,LukasSK Gau-Algesheim160773.020.56.252
9.Wachtel,AntonSV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.118872.519.56.001
10.Muckle,RichardSK 1912 Ludwigshafen153672.519.54.252
11.Hartel,SandroSC 1926 Bendorf126172.518.57.501
12.Breitenbach,JustinSK Gau-Algesheim128472.015.51.502
13.Metzen,Dominique KarlSK Gau-Algesheim102771.019.52.501