1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open

Offizielle Einzelmeisterschaft des SBRP

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Lanka, Zigurds GM 2487 M TSV Schott Main   6 1 0 6.5 31.0 169.5
2. Dauenheimer, Tors   2206 M SV Worms 1878 GER 5 2 0 6.0 28.5 162.5
3. Simon, Roland   2120 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 6 0 1 6.0 25.5 159.0
4. Ovsejevitsch, Ser GM 2583 M SK Gau-Algeshei UKR 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 165.5
5. Muranyi, Karl-Jas FM 2366 M SV Worms 1878 GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 165.0
6. Dausch, Rene FM 2376 M SC-HP Böbl. 197 GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 154.0
7. Siewert, Mathias   2157 M SC Pirmasens 19 GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 158.0
8. Sieglen, Joachim FM 2339 M SV Marbach GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 157.5
9. Lisanti, Andre FM 2248 M TSV Schott Main GER 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 158.0
10. Vogel, Christian,   2241 M Schachklub Turm GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 159.0
11. Brodbeck, Stefan   2215 M SC e1 Königsfel GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 161.0
12. Hegermann, Frank   2150 M SC Landskrone GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 159.0
13. Loos, Udo   2077 M SK Frankenthal GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 156.0
14. Commercon, Simon   2130 M SC Ramstein-Mie GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 159.5
15. Steinkohl, Thomas   2266 M SV Worms 1878 GER 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 156.5
16. Weiler, Wolfgang   2217 M SC Niederkirche GER 4 2 1 5.0 24.5 150.5
17. Lambert, Andreas   2226 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 150.0
18. Gölz, Daniel   2120 M Kreuznacher SV GER 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 146.5
19. Minz, Michail   2108 M SK Gau-Algeshei GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.0 147.0
20. Busch, Lorenz   2124 M SC Herxheim GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 160.0
21. Mainka, Romuald GM 2521 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 153.5
22. Grünter, Martin   2137 M SG Kaiserslaute GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 151.5
23. Dietzsch, Herbert   2141 M SC Pirmasens 19 GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 153.0
24. Pflaum, Pascal   1826 M SG Trier   3 3 1 4.5 26.5 148.5
25. Sprenger, Clemens   2086 M SC Schwegenheim GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 150.5
26. May, Jürgen   2059 M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 145.5
27. Goriachnik, Dmitr   2324 M SG Trier MDA 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 152.0
28. Jurkic, Bosiljko   2097 M SC Blau.Turm Ba CRO 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 149.5
28. Bader, Gerd   2053 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 149.5
30. Kopf, Rainer   1975 M SC Bellheim GER 2 5 0 4.5 25.0 141.0
31. Weller, Manuel   2119 M SG Kaiserslaute GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.5 152.5
32. Behm, Willi   1862 M SC Landskrone   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 144.5
33. Strieck, Christia   1870 M SK Mannheim 194 GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 148.5
34. Diehl, Klaus   2103 M SC Pirmasens 19 GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 149.5
35. Meng, Pascal   1851 M SK Gau-Algeshei GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.0 142.0
36. Korze, Danilo   2066 M   SLO 3 3 1 4.5 21.0 141.5
37. Pfeiffer, Thomas,   1923 M TSG Mutterstadt   3 2 2 4.0 28.5 155.0
38. Kurth, Uwe   1928 M VfL Gräfenhaini   3 2 2 4.0 27.5 143.0
39. Lares, Harald   2090 M SG Kaiserslaute GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.0 153.5
40. Distelrath, Steph   2022 M Ford-Schachfreu GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 146.0
41. Knapp, Michael, D   1982 M SG Mendig-Mayen GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 153.0
42. Wissemann, Andrea   2062 M Vorw. Orient Ma GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 151.0
43. Tierling, Detlef   2024 M SV Griesheim (D GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 147.5
44. Müller, Gerhard   2036 M SV Mainz-Mombac GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 148.0
45. Engel, Manfred   1889 M SK Dahn   3 2 2 4.0 25.0 147.0
46. Seidler, Lukas   1970 M SK Bingen   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 145.0
47. Hupprich, Thorste   2017 M SC Niederkirche GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 142.5
48. Ley, Reinhard   1835 M SV Spr.Siershah GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 141.5
49. Göttel, Tobias   1843 M SC Ramstein-Mie   2 4 1 4.0 24.0 141.5
50. Herzog, Manfred   1958 M TSV Germania 19 GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.5 143.5
51. Höck, Sebastian   1742 M Schachverein Wi   3 2 2 4.0 23.0 147.5
52. Pek, Istvan   1976 M SK 1960 Neckarh GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 142.5
53. Kropp, Volker   2050 M SV Mainz-Mombac GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 142.0
54. White, Herbert   1932 M VLK Lampertheim   3 2 2 4.0 23.0 139.5
55. Zirwes, Hans Jürg   1942 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 137.5
56. Sefeloge, Michael   1834 M SV Turm Lahnste GER 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 139.0
57. Tran, Thanh Kien   1891 M VLK Lampertheim   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 136.0
58. Kellerwessel, Ral   1907 M SC Bad Soden GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 140.0
59. Raab, Helen   1700 W Vorw. Orient Ma GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 146.0
60. Kappes, Dieter   2027 * SG Trier GER 3 2 1 4.0 21.0 140.5
61. Neumann, Martin   1958 M SK 1980 Gernshe GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 136.0
62. Fischer, Peter, D   2045 M SK Landau GER 2 4 1 4.0 20.5 146.0
63. Hain, Gunter   1863 M SK Frankenthal   3 2 2 4.0 20.5 141.0
64. Grieb, Stefan   1973 M SK Gau-Algeshei GER 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 146.0
65. Haffner, Ernst Ge   1916 M Gambit Gusenbur   3 1 3 3.5 27.0 137.0
66. Klüting, Reiner   2082 M Schachverein Wa GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 146.5
67. Meng, Gunter   2044 M SK Gau-Algeshei GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 144.0
68. Tratar, Willi   1957 M Sfr.Konz-Kartha GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 141.0
69. Henninger, Jakob   1869 M SV Worms 1878 GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 143.5
70. Töws, Manuel   1875 M SC Widdern GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 141.0
71. Weller, Werner   1915 M SC Ramstein-Mie GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 137.5
72. Sommer, Richard   1729 M SC Schwegenheim   2 3 2 3.5 23.0 146.0
73. Glienke, Norbert   1744 M SG Asbach-Land   2 3 2 3.5 23.0 141.0
74. Wiesebach, Wolfga   1852 M Kettwiger Schac GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 135.0
75. Poor, Otto   2069 M Sfr.Heimersheim GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 148.0
76. Bonk, Andras   1713 M SG Mendig-Mayen   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 134.5
77. Frantzke, Helmut   1897 M SK Freinsheim GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 132.5
78. Dany, Alexander   2093 M SG Trier GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 145.5
79. Mörsfelder, Marku   1886 M Sfr. Heppenheim   3 1 3 3.5 22.0 144.5
80. Kleehammer, Otto   1748 M TSV Germania 19   3 1 3 3.5 22.0 138.5
81. Meusel, Rolf   1948 M SK 1879 HD-Hand GER 3 1 2 3.5 22.0 136.5
82. Sancar, Alina   1724 W SJ Herborn 1998 GER 1 5 1 3.5 21.0 142.0
83. Hofmann, Christop   1483 M SK 1980 Gernshe   3 1 3 3.5 21.0 141.5
84. Schreck, Alexande   1523 M SAbt Kulturgeme   3 1 3 3.5 21.0 139.0
85. Mader, Lena   1904 W SC Ramstein-Mie GER 2 3 2 3.5 20.5 135.5
86. Sassenroth, Günte   1632 M Kreuznacher SV   3 1 3 3.5 19.5 125.0
87. Appel, Wolfgang   1666 M SC Schifferstad   1 4 2 3.0 25.0 147.0
88. Sonnhoff, Werner   1810 M SC 1924 Lampert GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 134.0
89. Bolz, Reiner   1593 M SC Bellheim   1 4 2 3.0 23.0 137.0
90. Hirschmann, Jakob   1618 M SG Reil-Kinheim   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 132.0
91. Di Capua, Frances   1577 M SK 1980 Gernshe   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 140.0
92. Roj, Michaela   1765 W VfR - SC Koblen   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 135.5
93. Bauer, Björn-Benn   1534 M Kreuznacher SV   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 139.5
94. Busch, Florian   1715 M SC Herxheim GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 133.5
95. Otto, Marco   1617 M SK Mannheim-Lin   2 2 3 3.0 21.5 133.0
96. Perske, Thore   1303 M Sfr. Heidesheim   2 2 3 3.0 21.0 134.5
97. Kirmeir, Andreas   1858 M SC Landskrone GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 124.5
98. Persch, Adrian   1527 M SG Boppard/BS/W   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 125.0
99. Braum, Hermann Jo   1436 M SG Trier   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 121.0
100. Nabinger, Matthia   1542 M SV Fischbach   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 136.0
101. Röhlich, Philipp   1330 M SG Trier   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 128.5
102. Heilmann, Michael   1453 M SV Griesheim (D   3 0 4 3.0 19.0 121.5
103. Scheidel, Marius   1954 M TV-Großostheim GER 1 4 2 3.0 18.5 131.0
104. Starkbaum, Michae   1469 M Kreuznacher SV   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 131.0
105. Worth, Lucas Albe   1402 M SC Landskrone   2 2 3 3.0 18.0 130.5
106. Leiser, Helmuth   1388 M SC Neuburg   2 2 3 3.0 18.0 128.0
107. Wieber, Dominik   1353 M Vorw. Orient Ma   1 4 2 3.0 16.5 131.0
108. Meul, Willi   1933 M Schachverein 19 GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 137.0
109. Rothermel, Tim   1773 M SK 1980 Gernshe GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 139.0
110. Deißler, Helmut   1821 M SC Weisse Dame   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 134.5
111. Stecken, Olaf   1338 M SV Bodenheim   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 131.0
112. Bunzenthal, Wolfg   1499 M SC 1997 Lambshe   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 126.5
113. Karbach, Helmut   1584 M SG Boppard/BS/W   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 125.5
114. Margenberg, Volke   1553 M Schachverein Wi   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 135.0
115. Imelmann, Esther   1609 W SV Mainz-Mombac   1 3 3 2.5 21.0 123.5
116. Geisert, Bernd   1410 M SC Bellheim   1 3 3 2.5 20.5 128.0
117. Haak, Patrick   1511 M SK Schweich   1 3 3 2.5 20.5 116.0
118. Flato, Andreas   1540 M SV Alzey   2 1 4 2.5 20.0 126.5
119. Schwarzkopf, Robe   1337 M SK Eisenberg 19   2 1 3 2.5 20.0 119.5
120. Hirschmann, Mirko   1429 M SG Reil-Kinheim   2 1 4 2.5 19.5 130.5
121. Schwarz, Larissa   1345 W SC Niederkirche   1 3 3 2.5 18.5 133.5
122. Köllmer, Hans   1628 M Sfr.Heidesheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 124.0
123. Thumm, Felix   1172 M SC Schwegenheim   2 1 4 2.5 17.5 124.0
124. Haugner, Jan   1422 M SV Worms 1878   2 1 4 2.5 17.0 128.0
125. Grieb, Daniel   1265 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 1 4 2.5 17.0 124.5
126. Gerhardt, Pascal   1346 M SV Worms 1878   2 1 4 2.5 16.5 124.0
127. Auschkalnis, Rein   1879 M SV Griesheim (D GER 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 120.0
128. Schtscherbin, Ale   1512 M SV Worms 1878   2 1 4 2.5 15.5 120.5
129. Heilmann, Jean-Mi   1440 M SV Griesheim (D   2 1 4 2.5 15.5 120.0
130. Blankenburg, Dani   888 M SC Landskrone   1 2 4 2.0 19.0 123.5
131. Hoffmann, Bianca   1248 W Sfr. Konz-Karth   1 2 4 2.0 18.5 115.5
132. Guckes, Fabian   813 M SV Worms 1878   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 119.5
133. Fechner, Manfred     M Krefelder Schac   1 2 4 2.0 17.0 113.5
134. Grieb, Lukas   915 M SK Gau-Algeshei   1 2 4 2.0 15.0 113.0
135. Müller, Lukas   879 M SK Schweich   2 0 5 2.0 15.0 110.5
136. Burg, Niclas   1099 M SV Worms 1878   2 0 5 2.0 14.5 120.5
137. Labrakos, Gregory   1151 M SV Worms 1878   1 1 5 1.5 18.5 124.0
138. Guckes, Astrid   775 W SV Worms 1878   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 119.0
139. Fink, Joachim   1174 M SV Worms 1878   1 1 5 1.5 17.0 114.5
140. Fechner, Matthias   996 M Krefelder Schac   1 1 5 1.5 17.0 113.5
141. Stecher, Armin   1543 * SG Boppard/BS/W   0 3 3 1.5 16.5 118.0
142. Merz, Jean-Philip   1045 M SK Schweich   1 1 5 1.5 16.5 114.5
143. Nabinger, Anna-Le   1016 W SV Fischbach   1 1 5 1.5 16.5 114.0
144. Scheffler, Jürgen   1206 M SG Trier   1 0 6 1.0 16.0 115.0
145. Fey, Karl-Heinz   811 M SC 1926 Haßloch   1 0 6 1.0 13.0 110.0
146. Seithel, Eric   1049 M SC Schwegenheim   0 0 7 0.0 15.5 109.0
147. Reuter, Klaus   1435 * SV Griesheim (D   0 0 2 0.0 8.0 51.0