1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open

Offizielle Einzelmeisterschaft des SBRP

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Ovsejevitsch, Sergei GM 2583 M SK Gau-Algesheim UKR 1977
2. Mainka, Romuald GM 2521 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 1963
3. Lanka, Zigurds GM 2487 M TSV Schott Mainz   1960
4. Dausch, Rene FM 2376 M SC-HP Böbl. 1975 e.V GER 1960
5. Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin FM 2366 M SV Worms 1878 GER 1979
6. Sieglen, Joachim FM 2339 M SV Marbach GER 1961
7. Goriachnik, Dmitry   2324 M SG Trier MDA 1976
8. Steinkohl, Thomas   2266 M SV Worms 1878 GER 1963
9. Lisanti, Andre FM 2248 M TSV Schott Mainz GER 1972
10. Lambert, Andreas   2226 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 1968
11. Weiler, Wolfgang   2217 M SC Niederkirchen GER 1946
12. Brodbeck, Stefan   2215 M SC e1 Königsfeld GER 1978
13. Vogel, Christian, Dr   2241 M Schachklub Turm Rhey GER 1975
14. Dauenheimer, Torsten   2206 M SV Worms 1878 GER 1976
15. Busch, Lorenz   2124 M SC Herxheim GER 1971
16. Dietzsch, Herbert   2141 M SC Pirmasens 1912 GER 1946
17. Siewert, Mathias   2157 M SC Pirmasens 1912 GER 1987
18. Weller, Manuel   2119 M SG Kaiserslautern 19 GER 1991
19. Minz, Michail   2108 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 1935
20. Commercon, Simon   2130 M SC Ramstein-Miesenba GER 1986
21. Sprenger, Clemens   2086 M SC Schwegenheim GER 1975
22. Gölz, Daniel   2120 M Kreuznacher SV 1921 GER 1991
23. Simon, Roland   2120 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 1962
24. Hegermann, Frank   2150 M SC Landskrone GER 1966
25. Fischer, Peter, Dr.   2045 M SK Landau GER 1953
26. Dany, Alexander   2093 M SG Trier GER 1984
27. Diehl, Klaus   2103 M SC Pirmasens 1912 GER 1938
28. Loos, Udo   2077 M SK Frankenthal GER 1957
29. Lares, Harald   2090 M SG Kaiserslautern 19 GER 1956
30. Wissemann, Andreas   2062 M Vorw. Orient Mainz GER 1961
31. Klüting, Reiner   2082 M Schachverein Wattens GER 1955
32. Jurkic, Bosiljko   2097 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim CRO 1971
33. Grünter, Martin   2137 M SG Kaiserslautern 19 GER 1993
34. Bader, Gerd   2053 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 GER 1961
35. May, Jürgen   2059 M SG Kurpfalz e.V. GER 1964
36. Poor, Otto   2069 M Sfr.Heimersheim GER 1938
37. Korze, Danilo   2066 M   SLO 1965
38. Kropp, Volker   2050 M SV Mainz-Mombach GER 1955
39. Meng, Gunter   2044 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 1967
40. Müller, Gerhard   2036 M SV Mainz-Mombach GER 1947
41. Kappes, Dieter   2027 * SG Trier GER 1951
42. Hupprich, Thorsten,   2017 M SC Niederkirchen GER 1970
43. Pek, Istvan   1976 M SK 1960 Neckarhausen GER 1946
44. Distelrath, Stephan   2022 M Ford-Schachfreunde K GER 1973
45. Herzog, Manfred   1958 M TSV Germania 1900 Ma GER 1960
46. Tierling, Detlef   2024 M SV Griesheim (DA) GER 1966
47. Knapp, Michael, Dr.   1982 M SG Mendig-Mayen e.V. GER 1955
48. Kopf, Rainer   1975 M SC Bellheim GER 1967
49. Seidler, Lukas   1970 M SK Bingen   1989
50. Meul, Willi   1933 M Schachverein 1925 Hü GER 1954
51. Grieb, Stefan   1973 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 1966
52. Tratar, Willi   1957 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 1979
53. Scheidel, Marius   1954 M TV-Großostheim 1900 GER 1995
54. Meusel, Rolf   1948 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh GER 1951
55. Neumann, Martin   1958 M SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1990
56. Zirwes, Hans Jürgen   1942 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 1970
57. White, Herbert   1932 M VLK Lampertheim   1959
58. Weller, Werner   1915 M SC Ramstein-Miesenba GER 1962
59. Kurth, Uwe   1928 M VfL Gräfenhainichen   1972
60. Frantzke, Helmut   1897 M SK Freinsheim GER 1927
61. Pfeiffer, Thomas, Dr   1923 M TSG Mutterstadt   1969
62. Haffner, Ernst Georg   1916 M Gambit Gusenburg   1966
63. Kellerwessel, Ralf   1907 M SC Bad Soden GER 1957
64. Engel, Manfred   1889 M SK Dahn   1962
65. Strieck, Christian   1870 M SK Mannheim 1946 e.V GER 1955
66. Mörsfelder, Markus   1886 M Sfr. Heppenheim   1964
67. Auschkalnis, Reinhar   1879 M SV Griesheim (DA) GER 1952
68. Sefeloge, Michael   1834 M SV Turm Lahnstein GER 1947
69. Ley, Reinhard   1835 M SV Spr.Siershahn GER 1959
70. Mader, Lena   1904 W SC Ramstein-Miesenba GER 1977
71. Henninger, Jakob   1869 M SV Worms 1878 GER 1992
72. Kirmeir, Andreas   1858 M SC Landskrone GER 1967
73. Töws, Manuel   1875 M SC Widdern GER 1997
74. Tran, Thanh Kien   1891 M VLK Lampertheim   1989
75. Hain, Gunter   1863 M SK Frankenthal   1965
76. Behm, Willi   1862 M SC Landskrone   1986
77. Meng, Pascal   1851 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER 1996
78. Göttel, Tobias   1843 M SC Ramstein-Miesenba   1994
79. Wiesebach, Wolfgang   1852 M Kettwiger Schachgese GER 1974
80. Pflaum, Pascal   1826 M SG Trier   1983
81. Deißler, Helmut   1821 M SC Weisse Dame Ulm e   1963
82. Sonnhoff, Werner   1810 M SC 1924 Lampertheim GER 1950
83. Rothermel, Tim   1773 M SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 1994
84. Roj, Michaela   1765 W VfR - SC Koblenz   1988
85. Kleehammer, Otto   1748 M TSV Germania 1900 Ma   1967
86. Glienke, Norbert   1744 M SG Asbach-Land   1954
87. Höck, Sebastian   1742 M Schachverein Wiehl 1   1973
88. Sommer, Richard   1729 M SC Schwegenheim   1969
89. Sancar, Alina   1724 W SJ Herborn 1998 GER 1994
90. Bonk, Andras   1713 M SG Mendig-Mayen e.V.   1997
91. Raab, Helen   1700 W Vorw. Orient Mainz GER 1991
92. Appel, Wolfgang   1666 M SC Schifferstadt   1952
93. Köllmer, Hans   1628 M Sfr.Heidesheim GER 1935
94. Busch, Florian   1715 M SC Herxheim GER 1996
95. Sassenroth, Günter   1632 M Kreuznacher SV 1921   1951
96. Hirschmann, Jakob   1618 M SG Reil-Kinheim   1998
97. Otto, Marco   1617 M SK Mannheim-Lindenho   1971
98. Imelmann, Esther   1609 W SV Mainz-Mombach   1976
99. Bolz, Reiner   1593 M SC Bellheim   1956
100. Karbach, Helmut   1584 M SG Boppard/BS/W   1962
101. Di Capua, Francesco   1577 M SK 1980 Gernsheim   1994
102. Margenberg, Volker   1553 M Schachverein Wiehl 1   1973
103. Stecher, Armin   1543 * SG Boppard/BS/W   1966
104. Nabinger, Matthias   1542 M SV Fischbach   1994
105. Flato, Andreas   1540 M SV Alzey   1979
106. Bauer, Björn-Benny   1534 M Kreuznacher SV 1921   1999
107. Persch, Adrian   1527 M SG Boppard/BS/W   1996
108. Schreck, Alexander   1523 M SAbt Kulturgemeinde   1985
109. Schtscherbin, Alexan   1512 M SV Worms 1878   1980
110. Haak, Patrick   1511 M SK Schweich   1989
111. Bunzenthal, Wolfgang   1499 M SC 1997 Lambsheim   1944
112. Hofmann, Christoph   1483 M SK 1980 Gernsheim   1996
113. Starkbaum, Michael   1469 M Kreuznacher SV 1921   1960
114. Heilmann, Michael   1453 M SV Griesheim (DA)   1968
115. Heilmann, Jean-Miche   1440 M SV Griesheim (DA)   1996
116. Braum, Hermann Josef   1436 M SG Trier   1955
117. Reuter, Klaus   1435 * SV Griesheim (DA)   1954
118. Hirschmann, Mirko   1429 M SG Reil-Kinheim   1990
119. Haugner, Jan   1422 M SV Worms 1878   1997
120. Geisert, Bernd   1410 M SC Bellheim   1938
121. Worth, Lucas Albert   1402 M SC Landskrone   1997
122. Leiser, Helmuth   1388 M SC Neuburg   1971
123. Wieber, Dominik   1353 M Vorw. Orient Mainz   1993
124. Gerhardt, Pascal   1346 M SV Worms 1878   1995
125. Schwarz, Larissa   1345 W SC Niederkirchen   1998
126. Stecken, Olaf   1338 M SV Bodenheim   1969
127. Röhlich, Philipp   1330 M SG Trier   1998
128. Perske, Thore   1303 M Sfr. Heidesheim   1999
129. Grieb, Daniel   1265 M SK Gau-Algesheim   1994
130. Hoffmann, Bianca   1248 W Sfr. Konz-Karthaus   1993
131. Scheffler, Jürgen   1206 M SG Trier   1944
132. Fink, Joachim   1174 M SV Worms 1878   1979
133. Thumm, Felix   1172 M SC Schwegenheim   1998
134. Labrakos, Gregory   1151 M SV Worms 1878   1994
135. Burg, Niclas   1099 M SV Worms 1878   2000
136. Seithel, Eric   1049 M SC Schwegenheim   1998
137. Merz, Jean-Philippe   1045 M SK Schweich   1990
138. Nabinger, Anna-Lena   1016 W SV Fischbach   1996
139. Fechner, Matthias   996 M Krefelder Schachklub   1997
140. Grieb, Lukas   915 M SK Gau-Algesheim   2000
141. Blankenburg, Daniel   888 M SC Landskrone   1996
142. Müller, Lukas   879 M SK Schweich   1992
143. Guckes, Fabian   813 M SV Worms 1878   2000
144. Fey, Karl-Heinz   811 M SC 1926 Haßloch   1942
145. Guckes, Astrid   775 W SV Worms 1878   1973
146. Fechner, Manfred     M Krefelder Schachklub   1959
147. Schwarzkopf, Robert   1337 M SK Eisenberg 1923   1952
148. spielfrei     *